Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain At Sheet Market Along D Block Tikona Park And Central Park To F 171 ,Near Djb Zro Office In Ward No. 225 Seelampur Shah N Zone Ac 65.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain At Sheet Market Along D Block Tikona Park And Central Park To F 171 ,Near Djb Zro Office In Ward No. 225 Seelampur Shah N Zone Ac 65.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_235245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2025-26/TC-04/10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 85100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shah.N Zone Seelampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266755 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at sheet market seelampur in ward no.225 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at sheet market seelampur in ward no.225 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of footpath tikona park ramleela park razia sultana park and central park by pdg rmc in ward no 225 seelampur
Improvement development of footpath tikona park ramleela park razia sultana park and central park by pdg rmc in ward no 225 seelampur
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block (ptb) at infront of djb office seelampur in ward no.225 seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at infront of djb office seelampur in ward no.225 seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of park at l-block welcome loha mandi seelampur near jama masjid ward no. 225 seelampur shah n zone
Improvement development of park at l-block welcome loha mandi seelampur near jama masjid ward no. 225 seelampur shah n zone
Read moreConstrution of ctc at k-block new seelampur in ward no-225 seelampur shah (n) zone
Constrution of ctc at k-block new seelampur in ward no-225 seelampur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of rcc benches at different location of park under jurisdiction ward no.225 seelampur shah (n) zone
Supply of rcc benches at different location of park under jurisdiction ward no.225 seelampur shah (n) zone
Read moreRenovation work in ayush unit nehru market new seelampur by pdg.b/w in ward no.225/42e shah(n) zone
Renovation work in ayush unit nehru market new seelampur by pdg.b/w in ward no.225/42e shah(n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials in municipal store ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Supply of building materials in municipal store ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Read moreImp/dev of road timber market seelampur-225-imp./dev. of drainages system and road in seelampur (1) usmana masjid raod from drain no. 1 to y-70 and link of kabristan raod in ward no. 225 seelampur ee (m-iv) shah.(n) zone
Imp/dev of road timber market seelampur-225-imp./dev. of drainages system and road in seelampur (1) usmana masjid raod from drain no. 1 to y-70 and link of kabristan raod in ward no. 225 seelampur ee (m-iv) shah.(n) zone
Read moreConstruction of rcc cross culvert at gokulpur drain for improvement of drainage system in ward no -225 ,226 and 227 seelampur in ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Construction of rcc cross culvert at gokulpur drain for improvement of drainage system in ward no -225 ,226 and 227 seelampur in ward no-225 seelampur shah n zone
Read moreof your Industry type