Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jointer Box,Patch Cable 5 Mtrs,Utp Roll 305 Mtrs,Outdoor Pvc Box,Power Adapter,2 Core 10 Sqmm Servi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4721265
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2024 02:05
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 21st Century Security System - 07-03-2024 12:45:15 MII MSE Qualified
2 JAI BHAWANI TRADERS - 09-03-2024 13:21:42 MII MSE Qualified
3 MK TRADING CORPORATION - 07-03-2024 13:16:58 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 21st Century Security System(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Jointer Box,Patch Cable 5 Mtrs,UTP Roll 305 Mtrs,Outdoor PVC Box,Power Adapter,2 Core 10 Sqmm Servi 144980.00 L1
2 MK TRADING CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Jointer Box,Patch Cable 5 Mtrs,UTP Roll 305 Mtrs,Outdoor PVC Box,Power Adapter,2 Core 10 Sqmm Servi 147735.00 L2
3 JAI BHAWANI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Jointer Box,Patch Cable 5 Mtrs,UTP Roll 305 Mtrs,Outdoor PVC Box,Power Adapter,2 Core 10 Sqmm Servi 152300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise