Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Air Compressor Model Trc 1000 B Elgi 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Air Compressor Model Trc 1000 B Elgi, Part No. S07003. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 17, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Is An Opportunity For Suppliers To Offer Solutions For The Railways' Operational Needs. Keywords: Air Compressor, Elgi, Model Trc 1000 B, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Hazipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Compressor Model Trc 1000 B Elgi Part No. S07003 Make/Brand Elgi
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106313391 |
|
Reference Number |
36245003B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106313391/viewNitPdf_4533336.pdf |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Air compressor model trc 1000 b elgi part no. s07003 make/brand- elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for trc-1000 b elgi compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for trc-1000 b elgi compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc coupling for elgi make compressor type trc 1000 mnug elgi part no. 070310410.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc coupling for elgi make compressor type trc 1000 mnug. elgi part no.- 070310410.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreather assembly complete for elgi auxiliary compressor model trc 1000 mn to elgi part no. a020030.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd cover(free end) for trc 1000 mn as per elgi part no-000318090, make-elgi. & end cover(fly end) for trc 1000 mn compressor as per elgi part no- 000317770, make elgi .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve assembly dia 60 mm of trc 1000 mn compressor, elgi part no- a070017, make:- elgi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual overhauling spares kit for trc- 1000 mn elgi make compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor model trc -2507 to elgi part no. s07050
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type