Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Mookkannur Gp 74/23 Kokkkunn Syphon Road Maintenance In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
2023 24 Mookkannur Gp 74/23 Kokkkunn Syphon Road Maintenance In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642295_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-4(2)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1065 |
| EMD | 12049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ward 12 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-126/23 ,vattekkad club road maintenance ward 12-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 12 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-126/23 ,vattekkad club road maintenance ward 12-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 8 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-99/24 st marys road maintenance ward 8-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 8 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-99/24 st marys road maintenance ward 8-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no- 65/24 poothakutti kuttadam road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no- 65/24 poothakutti kuttadam road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-66/24 manjally link road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-66/24 manjally link road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 5 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-82/24 natukallu kappela athalipadom road maintenance ward 5-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 5 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no-82/24 natukallu kappela athalipadom road maintenance ward 5-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 14 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-137/24 parambayam srambi thurath road maintenance ward 14-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 14 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-137/24 parambayam srambi thurath road maintenance ward 14-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-67/24 mooleppara poothamkutti canalbund road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Annual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-67/24 mooleppara poothamkutti canalbund road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no- 284/24 poothamkutty south branch canal bund road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-22/23
Annual plan-ward 2 2023-2024-mookkannur gp pro no-284/24 poothamkutty south branch canal bund road maintenance ward 2-general civil work-22/23
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 4 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 72/24 construction of vathakkad aanappara bye road ward 4 ch 0/0-0/160-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 4 2023-24-mookkannur gp pro no 72/24 construction of vathakkad aanappara bye road ward 4 ch 0/0-0/160-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type