Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Payaryachiwadi To Koshimshet Road Ch No 0/100 To 1/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Description
Improvement Of Payaryachiwadi To Koshimshet Road Ch No 0/100 To 1/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PALGH_931797_17
Reference
Number
05/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 24970
Tender Value -
Place Work Dept. z.p. Palghar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 03, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.