Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Isoli To Dhotra Naik Road Vr 186 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Isoli To Dhotra Naik Road Vr 186 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917667_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to takarkhed mu to karatwadi road vr 191 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Improvement to takarkhed mu to karatwadi road vr 191 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridges on amdapur isoli janefal pangarkhed road km 4/00 (near pimparkhed) at 7/600 (near isoli) sh 390 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of minor bridges on amdapur isoli janefal pangarkhed road km 4/00 (near pimparkhed) at 7/600 (near isoli) sh 390 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to ekurka to dhotra road vr-150 km 00/00 to 02/00. tq. kaij
Improvement to ekurka to dhotra road vr-150 km 00/00 to 02/00. tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to pandhardev to bhorasa bhorasi road vr- 171 km 0/00 to 3/800 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to pandhardev to bhorasa bhorasi road vr- 171 km 0/00 to 3/800 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type