Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Replacement Of 5 Mva Failed Power Transformer At 33/11 Kv S/S Karanpur Under Sohagpur (R) D/C O N M Dn. Sohagpur
|
| Description |
Estimate For Replacement Of 5 Mva Failed Power Transformer At 33/11 Kv S/S Karanpur Under Sohagpur (R) D/C O N M Dn. Sohagpur
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_358506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2024-25/48 Date 19/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sohagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=421477 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s hathwas s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s hathwas s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv khaparkheda s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv khaparkheda s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for additional of 5 mva ptr from existing 33/11 kv s/s chargaon under sohagpur rural d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for additional of 5 mva ptr from existing 33/11 kv s/s chargaon under sohagpur rural d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 5 mva to 8 mva for 33/11 kv s/s sohagpur under sohagpur twon d/c under o and m division sohagpur
Estimate for augmentation of 5 mva to 8 mva for 33/11 kv s/s sohagpur under sohagpur twon d/c under o and m division sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 1x5.00 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv mandai s/s under padhar d/c in betul (r) s/dn. under o and m dn. betul circle
Estimate for replacement of 1x5.00 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv mandai s/s under padhar d/c in betul (r) s/dn. under o and m dn. betul circle
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 1x5.00 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv mandai s/s under padhar d/c in betul (r) s/dn. under o and m dn. betul circle
Estimate for replacement of 1x5.00 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv mandai s/s under padhar d/c in betul (r) s/dn. under o and m dn. betul circle
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s itwara under pipariya town zone of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s itwara under pipariya town zone of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for replacement of failed 05 mva ptr at pathrota s/s under pathrota d/c of o n m dn. itarsi
Estimate for replacement of failed 05 mva ptr at pathrota s/s under pathrota d/c of o n m dn. itarsi
Read moreErection of replacement against failed 132/33 kv 40 mva bhel make transformer by new 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 220 kv s/s ratlam.
Erection of replacement against failed 132/33 kv 40 mva bhel make transformer by new 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 220 kv s/s ratlam.
Read moreEstimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s ari under ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s ari under ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreof your Industry type