Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Bagrui Near House Of Kartik Tudu Enayetpur Gp Keshpur Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15 Cfc 2021 22) (Activity Code 56209282)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump At Bagrui Near House Of&Amp#X0d
Kartik Tudu Enayetpur Gp&Amp#X0d
Keshpur Ps Area In The District&Amp#X0d
Of Paschim Medinipur (15 Cfc&Amp#X0d
2021 22) (Activity Code &Amp#X0d
56209282)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_714612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-101/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 22700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1569274 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump at maliyan near house of domen soren under enayetpur keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2021-22) (activity code- 56209140)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at maliyan near house of&#x0d domen soren under enayetpur&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2021-22) (activity code-&#x0d 56209140)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at paharchak ssk of enayetpur gp under keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122210043 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d paharchak ssk of enayetpur&#x0d gp under keshpur p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122210043 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreKrishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Krishak bazar, keshpur, paschim medinipur, pin- 721150
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at raipukuria of enayetpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 107739074) (15 cfc 2023-24 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d raipukuria of enayetpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 107739074) (15&#x0d cfc 2023-24 tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at akandi harapara under kalagram gp akandi keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2021-22) (activity code- 56209393)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at akandi harapara&#x0d under kalagram gp akandi&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2021-22) (activity code-&#x0d 56209393)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at keshpur gp, berela mouza under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at keshpur gp, berela&#x0d mouza under keshpur ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23&#x0d tied)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at kiyagerya of enayetpur gp under keshpur block in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code- 124218998)
Installation of sub-mersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at kiyagerya of&#x0d enayetpur gp under keshpur&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur(activity code-&#x0d 124218998)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dhobagera towards belpukur at beldoba mouza of keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2024-25) ( activity code- 121931850 )
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from dhobagera towards&#x0d belpukur at beldoba mouza of&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25) ( activity code-&#x0d 121931850 )
Read moreof your Industry type