Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Pannel 65inch,Interactive Pannel Wall Mount,Hdmi Cable,3pin Lead,Mount Screw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4150208 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 04:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dayal Traders | - | 08-11-2023 22:35:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S FAROOQ AHMAD DAR. | - | 01-11-2023 19:53:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GAGEE ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 20:06:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S- REHAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 19:32:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PADAMALAXMI TRADINGS AND HOLDINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-11-2023 18:47:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SILICON AUDIO VIDEO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATELIMITED | - | 09-11-2023 18:59:37 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | TECH BIRD | - | 01-11-2023 21:40:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | TRUST ME TECHNOLOGIES | - | 31-10-2023 11:15:32 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S FAROOQ AHMAD DAR.(MII) | Item Categories : interactive pannel 65inch,interactive pannel wall mount,hdmi cable,3pin lead,mount screw | 98550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S- REHAAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : interactive pannel 65inch,interactive pannel wall mount,hdmi cable,3pin lead,mount screw | 102430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GAGEE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : interactive pannel 65inch,interactive pannel wall mount,hdmi cable,3pin lead,mount screw | 105425.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type