Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Television Oled 65inch Xr 65 A80 L,Remote,Tv Mount,Hdmi Cable,Adapter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4693796 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 02:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV AND IT SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES | - | 07-03-2024 18:59:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | - | 05-03-2024 09:08:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NECTAR INFOSYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-03-2024 18:07:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Pratik Engineering Services | - | 06-03-2024 09:10:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise | - | 06-03-2024 10:07:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | TRIPIGOO | - | 05-03-2024 09:38:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Television OLED 65inch XR 65A80L,Remote,TV Mount,HDMI Cable,Adapter | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIPIGOO | Item Categories : Television OLED 65inch XR 65A80L,Remote,TV Mount,HDMI Cable,Adapter | 213500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pratik Engineering Services | Item Categories : Television OLED 65inch XR 65A80L,Remote,TV Mount,HDMI Cable,Adapter | 234600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise | Item Categories : Television OLED 65inch XR 65A80L,Remote,TV Mount,HDMI Cable,Adapter | 254200.00 | L4 |