Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Aso Calibrator For Roche Cobas C311 🔬💡 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Mft (Ph No.:326076) Aso Calibrator For Use With Roche Cobas C311 Equipment. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 10:30 Am This Tender Is For A Pack Of 3 X 1 Ml Calibrators. Interested Suppliers Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Mft, Aso Calibrator, Roche Cobas C311, Ministry Of Railways, Medical Equipment, Tender, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:326076) Aso Calibrator For Use In Roche Cobas C311 Equipment, Pack Of 3 X 1 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106279933 |
|
Reference Number |
82240758 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106279933/viewNitPdf_4512282.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mft (ph no.:326076) aso calibrator for use in roche cobas c311 equipment, pack of 3 x 1 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.309706) hdl/ldl calibrator for use in roche cobas c311 equipment, pack of 3 x 1 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph.no.:326146) rf calibrator for use in roche cobas c311 equipment, pack of 5 x 1 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.: 325081) multicalibrator for use in roche cobas c311, pack of 12 x 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.: 325081) multicalibrator for use in roche cobas c311, pack of 12 x 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:326089) calibrator set for calibration of crp, aso and ferritin tests for use in roche cobas c 311 equipment (pack size 5 x 1 ml)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:326089) calibrator set for calibration of crp, aso and ferritin tests for use in roche cobas c 311 equipment (pack size 5 x 1 ml)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:326089) calibrator set for calibration of crp, aso and ferritin tests for use in roche cobas c 311 equipment (pack size 5 x 1 ml)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309552) reagent for estimation of amylase in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309813) reagent for estimation of alt in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type