Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Mft (Ph.No.:326146) Rf Calibrator For Roche Cobas C311 🔬💡 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Ph.No.:326146) Rf Calibrator, Specifically Designed For Use With Roche Cobas C311 Equipment. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feasure: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Complete Details And Specifications As Per The Tender Document For The Supply Of 5 X 1 Ml Calibrators. Proposals Should Meet The Stringent Requirements Of Roche Cobas C311 Equipment And Adhere To The Guidelines Outlined In The Tender. Keywords: Mft, Rf Calibrator, Roche Cobas C311, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Medical Equipment, Central Government, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph.No.:326146) Rf Calibrator For Use In Roche Cobas C311 Equipment, Pack Of 5 X 1 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106280838 |
|
Reference Number |
82240757 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106280838/viewNitPdf_4514196.pdf |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 844 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mft (ph no.:326076) aso calibrator for use in roche cobas c311 equipment, pack of 3 x 1 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:326076) aso calibrator for use in roche cobas c311 equipment, pack of 3 x 1 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.309706) hdl/ldl calibrator for use in roche cobas c311 equipment, pack of 3 x 1 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.: 325081) multicalibrator for use in roche cobas c311, pack of 12 x 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.: 325081) multicalibrator for use in roche cobas c311, pack of 12 x 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:308260) reagent for cleaning of ise units in roche cobas c311 equipment, pack of 5 x 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309678) calibrator set for calibration of hba1c for use in roche cobas c 311 equipment, pack size 3 x 2 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:326083) calibrator set for calibration of d dimer for use in roche cobas c 311 equipment, pack size 6 x 0.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.309592) reagent for estimation of cholesterol in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment, unit: test.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.309813) reagent for estimation of alt in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment, unit: test.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type