Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fitting Of 400 Amps Mccb Switch, 440 Volts, 3pole For Controlling Of G.M.Office And Guest House Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fitting Of 400 Amps Mccb Switch, 
440 Volts, 3pole For Controlling Of G.M.Office And Guest 
House Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_331247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/525 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARORA AREA OFFICE, GUEST HOUSE, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343349 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02nos.400amps incoming busbar for controlling of rhb and barora area office under barora area.
Repairing of 02nos.400amps incoming busbar for controlling of rhb and barora area office under barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps ht ocb switch johnson and philips make sl.no. mocp/ocb/04 for to feed power to 1600kva, 11kv/440volts transformer for controlling of workers colony in pure barora substation, muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps ht ocb switch 
 johnson and philips make sl.no. mocp/ocb/04 for 
 to 
 feed power to 1600kva, 11kv/440volts 
 transformer for controlling of workers colony in 
 pure barora substation, muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps, johnson and philips make ht ocb switch no-4 for controlling of 1600kva transformer of pure barora substation, muraidih colliery under barora area
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps, johnson and philips make ht ocb switch no-4 for controlling of 1600kva 
 transformer of pure barora substation, muraidih colliery under barora area
Read moreRepairing of 400amp gec make ocb switch, type k-3, 440v, for controlling of b and c type colony of boosting of barora area and providing and fitting of change over main switch 200 amp of controlling of rhb and guest house of barora area
Repairing of 400amp gec make ocb switch, type k-3, 440v, sl. no. 314711/83 for controlling of b and c type colony of boosting of barora area and providing and fitting of change over main switch 200 amp of controlling of rhb and guest house of barora
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, colliery sl. no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana substation of amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, 
 colliery sl. no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana 
 substation of amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 800amps essun make ocb switch, 440volts, colliery serial no. ba/lt/ocb/03 for controlling of lighting line of the hospital colony of barora area.
Repairing of 800amps essun make ocb switch, 
 440volts, colliery serial no. ba/lt/ocb/03 for 
 controlling of lighting line of the hospital colony 
 of barora area.
Read moreRepairing of gec make, 440volts, 1200amps ocb switch type k-5 sl. no.50/0246 controlling of lighting line karmatand substation of damoda colliery under barora area.
Repairing of gec make, 440volts, 1200amps ocb 
 switch type k-5 sl. no.50/0246 controlling of lighting 
 line karmatand substation of damoda colliery under 
 barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 400amps, gec make ocb switch, 440volts with busbar, type k-3, sl. no. 30/150 for controlling of lighting line and fire area workshop of damoda colliery
Repairing of 400amps, gec make ocb switch, 
 440volts with busbar, type k-3, sl. no. 30/150 for 
 controlling of lighting line and fire area workshop of 
 damoda colliery
Read moreRepairing of 100hp er prabhu make type nflp acb, 440volts, sl.no. barora area/acb/st/04 of controlling of boosting pump drinking water supply of barora area-i.
Repairing of 100hp er prabhu make type nflp acb, 440volts, sl.no. barora area/acb/st/04 of controlling of 
 boosting pump drinking water supply of barora area-i.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps vcb switch, type nflp electroteknica make, colliery sl.no.ba/ht/vcb/01 for controlling of lighting transformer area office substation of barora area
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps vcb switch, type nflp electroteknica make, colliery sl.no.ba/ht/vcb/01 for 
 controlling of lighting transformer area office substation of barora area
Read moreof your Industry type