Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Qtr B 33, B 17 And G 2 Occupied By Sri Rampravesh Singh, Tilak Mahto And Ramesh Kumar Mishra Respectively, Qtr No P/06 (Laxmi Devi) Qtr No Th 09 (Chunchun), Qtr No B 30 And B/23 Block No 3 At Chd Colony And Mq 33 (Triveni De
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Qtr B 33, B 17 And G 2 Occupied By Sri Rampravesh Singh, Tilak Mahto And Ramesh Kumar Mishra Respectively, Qtr No P/06 (Laxmi Devi) Qtr No Th 09 (Chunchun), Qtr No B 30 And B/23 Block No 3 At Chd Colony And Mq 33 (Triveni De
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_301973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(C)/E-tender /2023-24/1882 DT 19.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312828 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreElectrical re- wiring of qtr. no- mq/326, mq/350, mq/172, b/156, mq/33 and mq/34 of basant vihar colony under ashok opencast project (piparwar unit ) as annexure-a.
Electrical re- wiring of qtr. no- mq/326, mq/350, mq/172, b/156, mq/33 and mq/34 of basant vihar colony under ashok opencast project (piparwar unit ) as annexure-a.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. mq 264, mq 369 at bishujhappa colony, boundary wall repair and septic tank and soak pit repair and qtr. no. ch2b1 and ch2b2 respectively under gm unit of ms area, ccl.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. mq 264, mq 369 at bishujhappa colony, boundary wall repair and septic tank and soak pit repair and qtr. no. ch2b1 and ch2b2 respectively under gm unit of ms area, ccl.
Read moreR/m of different quarters in gm colony and chd colony (qtr no mq/01,mq/30,mq/48, mq/46, mq/22,mq/27,mq/26 mq/15 etc) dhori area
R/m of different quarters in gm colony and chd colony (qtr no mq/01,mq/30,mq/48, mq/46, mq/22,mq/27,mq/26 mq/15 etc) dhori area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 10 nos qtr (qtr no mq(ss)-38 ,91,mq-110,mq-37,mq-44, lch9,a-11 ,a-18,mq(ds)-54 and lch-286) under aadocm of dhori area.
Repair and maintenance of 10 nos qtr (qtr no mq(ss)-38 ,91,mq-110,mq-37,mq-44, lch9,a-11 ,a-18,mq(ds)-54 and lch-286) under aadocm of dhori area.
Read moreR/m of 07 no of quarter qtr. no. lch-04 at dhako colony, qtr. no. mq/s/s-03 at karo colony, qtr. no. ss/mq/46 and ss/mq/45 at karo colony ss/mq/19, ss/mq/53, ss/mq/97 at dhori staff quarter, occupied by shanker dayal, shyam nonia and kamlesh kumar re
R/m of 07 no of quarter qtr. no. lch-04 at dhako colony, qtr. no. mq/s/s-03 at karo colony, qtr. no. ss/mq/46 and ss/mq/45 at karo colony ss/mq/19, ss/mq/53, ss/mq/97 at dhori staff quarter, occupied by shanker dayal, shyam nonia and kamlesh kumar re
Read moreRepair and maintenance to the qtr of sri pradeep singh and md athar ali, qtr no. a-221 and mq-25 respectively at kdh colony under kdh project, nk area
Repair and maintenance to the qtr of sri pradeep singh and md athar ali, qtr no. a-221 and mq-25 respectively at kdh colony under kdh project, nk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qr no c/16, c/10, b/23, mq/133/, mq/149, mq/186, mq/364, mq/250, mq/21, mq/165, mq/152 and mq/11 of nandira colliery.
Repair and maintenance of qr no c/16, c/10, b/23, mq/133/, mq/149, mq/186, mq/364, mq/250, mq/21, mq/165, mq/152 and mq/11 of nandira colliery.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. mq-108 at mq-208 colony kdh under purnadih project nk area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. mq-108 at mq-208 colony kdh under purnadih project nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type