Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Re Wiring Of Qtr. No Mq/326, Mq/350, Mq/172, B/156, Mq/33 And Mq/34 Of Basant Vihar Colony Under Ashok Opencast Project (Piparwar Unit ) As Annexure A.
|
| Description |
Electrical Re Wiring Of Qtr. No Mq/326, Mq/350, Mq/172, B/156, Mq/33 And Mq/34 Of Basant Vihar Colony Under Ashok Opencast Project (Piparwar Unit ) As Annexure A.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO(AK)/PE(EnM)/e-NIT/23-24/37 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashok OCP, Piparwar Area Chatra, Jharkhand-829201 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roof treatment over roofs of 23 blocks 1 block of 08 units of mq in the basant vihar colony under ashok project, piparwar area.
Roof treatment over roofs of 23 blocks 1 block of 08 units of mq in the basant vihar colony under ashok project, piparwar area.
Read moreMaking of footpath from piparwar workshop to transformer station and white washing, painting work at piparwar workshop under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Making of footpath from piparwar workshop to transformer station and white washing, painting work at piparwar workshop under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Read moreMaking of footpath from piparwar workshop to transformer station and white washing, painting work at piparwar workshop under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Making of footpath from piparwar workshop to transformer station and white washing, painting work at piparwar workshop under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of drain behind maintenance office basant vihar colony under ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repair of drain behind maintenance office basant vihar colony under ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of road near gas warehouse in basant vihar colony under ashok ocp, piparwar area
Repair of road near gas warehouse in basant vihar colony under ashok ocp, piparwar area
Read moreRepair and maintenance in mq 168, 169 and 170 at 172 colony bachra under chp cpp piparwar area.
Repair and maintenance in mq 168, 169 and 170 at 172 colony bachra under chp cpp piparwar area.
Read moreProviding earthen embankment with dry stone pitching at end of sidalu nallah under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Providing earthen embankment with dry stone pitching at end of sidalu nallah under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Read moreReplacement of damaged precast slab over drain on heavy vehicle shed for movement of heavy vehicle at piparwar workshop under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Replacement of damaged precast slab over drain on heavy vehicle shed for movement of heavy vehicle at piparwar workshop under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of canteen kitchen at piparwar workshop and providing a connection pipeline to office building of excavation department under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Repair and maintenance of canteen kitchen at piparwar workshop and providing a connection pipeline to office building of excavation department under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of approach road with retaining wall of weigh bridge no. 9 and 5 under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Repair of approach road with retaining wall of weigh bridge no. 9 and 5 under ashok opencast project, piparwar area.
Read moreof your Industry type