Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Display Unit,Display Unit,Display Unit,Display Unit
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3433782
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 02, 2023 21:54
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Computer Links - 23-06-2023 13:43:46 MII Disqualified
2 PAN INTELLECOM LIMITED - 16-06-2023 15:12:16 MII Qualified
3 TEAM INFOVISION PRIVATE LIMITED - 21-06-2023 15:07:46 MII Qualified
4 TEMFLO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 21-06-2023 17:01:44 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PAN INTELLECOM LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : Display unit,Display Unit,Display Unit,Display Unit 3148240.00 L1
2 TEAM INFOVISION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Display unit,Display Unit,Display Unit,Display Unit 3282200.00 L2
3 TEMFLO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED TFR. FROM UP TO DELHI (MII) Item Categories : Display unit,Display Unit,Display Unit,Display Unit 3329400.00 L3