Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcium With Vitamin D3 Syrup,Calamin Lotion 60mg,Permethrin Lotion 50 Ml,Lactulose Solution Syrup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Karnataka | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4744836 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Solution bascilocid extra 500ml,inj buprenorphine 1ml,tab calcium carbonate with vitamin d3,calamin
Read more
Elemental calcium 250mg and vitamin d3 125iu per 5ml of 100ml syrup.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElemental calcium 250mg and vitamin d3 125iu per 5ml of 100ml syrup.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup 5ml contains calcium 125mg, phosphorous 55mg and vitamin d3 125 i.u
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup 5ml contains calcium 125mg, phosphorous 55mg and vitamin d3 125 i.u
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type