Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Widening And Strengthening Of Sirsiya Goddhowa Manglepur Patkhauli Link Road Odr Road Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojna Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj With 5 Year Maintenance Group No 02 Of 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Widening And Strengthening Of Sirsiya Goddhowa Manglepur Patkhauli Link Road Odr Road Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojna Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj With 5 Year Maintenance Group No 02 Of 02
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEGKP_1128896_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2182/33Com-Gkp Circle/2026 Dated 20-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 19.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2105616 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) remaning portion under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no-3/4
Construction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) remaning portion under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no-3/4
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of pakari khutaha paniyara road (odr) under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of widening and strengthening of pakari khutaha paniyara road (odr) under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of paisiy naikot - adda bazar - moglahan eksadwa odr under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of widening and strengthening of paisiy naikot - adda bazar - moglahan eksadwa odr under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read more2- construction of shyam dewariya to patkhauli khurd link road under nabard yojna year 2023-24 in district-shrawasti.
2- construction of shyam dewariya to patkhauli khurd link road under nabard yojna year 2023-24 in district-shrawasti.
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) under rajya yojna year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (km 9-000 to 11-000) (with 5 year maintenance) lot no 2/4
Construction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) under rajya yojna year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (km 9-000 to 11-000) (with 5 year maintenance) lot no 2/4
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mahewa block headquarter road (odr) km- 1 under 02 lane widening yojna of tehsil/block headquarter road year 2025-26
Widening and strengthening of mahewa block headquarter road (odr) km- 1 under 02 lane widening yojna of tehsil/block headquarter road year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of sohasa nipaniya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 12 of 13
Construction of sohasa nipaniya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 12 of 13
Read moreConstruction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Construction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Read moreRe-construction of nichlaul siswa road to budhadih semrahana link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 02 of 02
Re-construction of nichlaul siswa road to budhadih semrahana link road in year 2024-25 district mahrajganj lot no 02 of 02
Read moreConstruction of dharmpur deurwa to piparpati tiwari link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 11/24
Construction of dharmpur deurwa to piparpati tiwari link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 11/24
Read moreof your Industry type