Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dg Set Spares,Dg Set Spares,Dg Set Spares,Dg Set Spares,Dg Set Spares,Dg Set Spares,Dg Set Spares,D
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3563352
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 13, 2023 19:14
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BOMBAY TRADERS - 18-06-2023 11:06:40 N/A Qualified
2 PUSHKAL TRADERS - 18-06-2023 11:28:36 N/A Qualified
3 STAR RADIATOR CO. - 18-06-2023 10:43:55 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PUSHKAL TRADERS Item Categories : DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,D 97517.10 L1
2 STAR RADIATOR CO. Item Categories : DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,D 106362.55 L2
3 BOMBAY TRADERS Item Categories : DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,DG SET SPARES,D 109125.70 L3