Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apple 12.9 Inch I Pad Pro,Smart Folio For I Pad Pro 12.9 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3685820 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BRILYANT IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
463800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 15:13:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BRILYANT IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 10:26:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 15:59:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | GRYPEN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 18:44:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | INSPIRE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 15:04:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | PP TECH GLOBAL INNOVATIONS LLP | - | 25-07-2023 16:58:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | RADIUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 18:37:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | Shri Saras Enterprises | - | 25-07-2023 17:19:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SRSG BROADCAST (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-07-2023 11:51:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | TECH 4 LOGIC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 17:17:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | U.C. INFOSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-07-2023 16:27:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRILYANT IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple 12.9 inch iPad Pro,Smart Folio for iPad Pro 12.9 inch | 463800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECH 4 LOGIC PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Apple 12.9 inch iPad Pro,Smart Folio for iPad Pro 12.9 inch | 480000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apple 12.9 inch iPad Pro | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 435000.000 |
| Smart Folio for iPad Pro 12.9 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 28800.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreApple ipad pro 11-inch with standard oem on-site warranty,apple pencil pro,apple smart folio for ip
Read more
Apple ipad pro 11-inch with standard oem on-site warranty,apple pencil pro,apple smart folio for ip
Read more
Apple ipad pro,magic keyboard for ipad pro 12.9 inch,apple pencil 2nd generation,apple imac as per
Read more
of your Industry type