Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cp Shower Rose Arm 450mm Long,Cp Towel Rack,Cp Towel Rack,Cp Towel Rack,Cp Jet Spray 15mm X 1.5 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3703655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADISHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 13:49:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT SANITATION | - | 27-07-2023 13:22:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | B R ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 07:42:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHYAM TRADERS | - | 24-07-2023 07:23:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | VARDHMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 13:27:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADISHREE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CP Shower rose arm 450mm long,CP Towel rack,CP Towel rack,CP Towel rack,CP Jet spray 15mm x 1.5 mtr | 91268.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VARDHMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CP Shower rose arm 450mm long,CP Towel rack,CP Towel rack,CP Towel rack,CP Jet spray 15mm x 1.5 mtr | 113940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT SANITATION | Item Categories : CP Shower rose arm 450mm long,CP Towel rack,CP Towel rack,CP Towel rack,CP Jet spray 15mm x 1.5 mtr | 120625.00 | L3 |
| 4 | B R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CP Shower rose arm 450mm long,CP Towel rack,CP Towel rack,CP Towel rack,CP Jet spray 15mm x 1.5 mtr | 191120.00 | L4 |