Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cp Hand Shower Rose Make Make Cera Oblique Jaquar Oblique Kohler,Cp Hand Shower Rose Make Make Cera
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5014870
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 12, 2024 16:29
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 792 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 kannojia enterprises - 03-07-2024 07:29:57 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
2 M.A. ENTERPRISES - 03-07-2024 08:02:14 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
3 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 03-07-2024 07:32:22 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
4 M/s Nishant Modern Enterprises - 02-07-2024 13:47:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
5 M/S PATEL AGENCY - 02-07-2024 15:12:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
6 SAMPOORTI ENTERPRISES - 01-07-2024 21:03:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAMPOORTI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CP hand shower rose Make Make Cera oblique Jaquar oblique Kohler,CP hand shower rose Make Make Cera 596413.00 L1
2 M/S PATEL AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : CP hand shower rose Make Make Cera oblique Jaquar oblique Kohler,CP hand shower rose Make Make Cera 723949.00 L2
3 M/s Nishant Modern Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : CP hand shower rose Make Make Cera oblique Jaquar oblique Kohler,CP hand shower rose Make Make Cera 735757.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise