Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottuvally Gp Pr No. 279/24 Re Concreting Of Vattaparambu Road In Ward No 7 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottuvally Gp Pr No. 279/24 Re Concreting Of Vattaparambu Road In Ward No 7 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05A/AE/LIDEW/KTVLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottuvally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002430 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 77/24-retarring of prayipilly road in ward no 2-general civil work (re_tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 77/24-retarring of prayipilly road in ward no 2-general civil work (re_tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 77/24-retarring of prayipilly road in ward no 2-general civil work (re_tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 77/24-retarring of prayipilly road in ward no 2-general civil work (re_tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s316/24-anchupara road re-taring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s316/24-anchupara road re-taring ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 161/24-maintenance of u p school kottuvally in ward no 17 -general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 161/24-maintenance of u p school kottuvally in ward no 17 -general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s324/24- pavana thoosam road re-tarring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s324/24- pavana thoosam road re-tarring ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 291/24-cleaning of thodu in various wards-general civil work ( re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 291/24-cleaning of thodu in various wards-general civil work ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s080/24-kottakaparambu road retaring in ward 3-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s080/24-kottakaparambu road retaring in ward 3-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 354/24-kadakara road patch work ward 19-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 354/24-kadakara road patch work ward 19-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 240/24-re tarring of chemmayam aattethara road in ward no 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 240/24-re tarring of chemmayam aattethara road in ward no 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s273/24-maintenance of edayattu drain in ward no. 2-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s273/24-maintenance of edayattu drain in ward no. 2-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type