Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj No 694/23 24 Providing Roof Sheets For Assembly Area In Koyyam Ghs In Chengalayi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj No 694/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Providing Roof Sheets For&Amp#X0d
Assembly Area In Koyyam Ghs In&Amp#X0d
Chengalayi Gp General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638287_27 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971224 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 712/23-24-koyyam ghss maintenance in chengalayi gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 712/23-24-koyyam ghss maintenance in chengalayi gp -general civil work
Read moreKannur dp proj. no. 696/2023-24-providing roof sheets for assembly area in padiyoor ghss padiyoor panchayath
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 696/2023- 24-providing roof sheets for assembly area in padiyoor ghss padiyoor panchayath-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 698/2023-24-providing roof sheets for assembly area in ullikkal ghss-ullikkal panchayath
annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 698/2023-24-providing roof sheets for assembly area in ullikkal ghss-ullikkal panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no -652/23-24-chuzhali ghss maintenance in chengalayi gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no -652/23-24-chuzhali ghss maintenance in chengalayi gp -general civil work
Read moreProj no. 10/24-construction of building for koyyam vanitha khadhi kendram at chengalayi gp
Proj no. 10/24-construction of building for koyyam vanitha khadhi kendram at chengalayi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 638/23-24-kutyeri ghs maintenance - pariyaram gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 638/23-24-kutyeri ghs maintenance - pariyaram gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 647/23-24-ghs chundangapoyil maintenance in kadirur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 647/23-24-ghs chundangapoyil maintenance in kadirur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 668/23-24-pacheni ghs maintenance in pariyaram gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 668/23-24-pacheni ghs maintenance in pariyaram gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 695/23-24-kannur dp-pr-695/23-24-providing sheet roof for assembly area in ghss aralam in aralam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 695/23-24-&#x0d kannur dp-pr-695/23-24-providing sheet roof&#x0d for assembly area in ghss aralam in aralam&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 ghs panathur assembly hall roof maintenance in panathadi g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghs panathur assembly hall roof maintenance in panathadi g p
Read moreof your Industry type