Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Ghs Panathur Assembly Hall Roof Maintenance In Panathadi G P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Ghs Panathur
Assembly Hall Roof Maintenance In Panathadi G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kasargod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ernakulam dp 1085/26 - avoly division-arur ghs chuttumathil nirmananam in palakuzha g p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 694/23-24-providing roof sheets for assembly area in koyyam ghs in chengalayi gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 694/23-24-&#x0d providing roof sheets for&#x0d assembly area in koyyam ghs in&#x0d chengalayi gp -general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 ghss balamthod play ground renovation in panathadi gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss balamthod play ground renovation in panathadi gp
Read moreKasaragod d p 2025 26 vathilmadi s t colony footpath construction in panathadi g p
Footpath construction
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 ghs munnad ground renovation in bedadukka gp-dp 2024-25 pr n ghs munnad ground renovation in bedadukka gp
Ground renovation
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 cheruvathur khadi unit maintenance in cheruvathur g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 cheruvathur khadi unit maintenance in cheruvathur g p
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 repair works to ghss alampady in chengala g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 repair works to ghss alampady in chengala g p
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 parappa khadi unit maintenance in kinanoor karinthalam g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 parappa khadi unit maintenance in kinanoor karinthalam g p
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 parappa khadi unit maintenance in kinanoor karinthalam g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 parappa khadi unit maintenance in kinanoor karinthalam g p
Read moreof your Industry type