Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Conversion And Extension Of Streetlight Lines At Various Places In Pernem Municipal Council Area Within The Jurisdiction Of Sd I, Div.Xvii, Mapusa.
|
| Description |
The Work Of Conversion And Extension Of Streetlight Lines At Various Places In Pernem Municipal Council Area As Per The Request Of The Pernem Municipal Council Within The Jurisdiction Of Sd I, Div.Xvii, Mapusa.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_12560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21(23-24)/Tech/Div.XVII/3978 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of extension of streetlight line at various locations at murmushe in vp tuem pernem taluka under the jurisdiction of s.o korgao, sd-i,pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of extension of streetlight line at various locations at murmushe in vp tuem pernem taluka under the jurisdiction of s.o korgao, sd-i,pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of conversion of existing 1ph lt line to 3ph, replacement of deteriorated poles,etc at various places under the jurisdiction of sd-i, pernem, div.xvii,mapusa.
The work of conversion of existing 1ph lt line to 3ph, replacement of deteriorated poles, etc. at various places under the jurisdiction of sd-i, pernem, div.xvii,mapusa.
Read moreThe work of conversion of 3ph 5w line to 3ph 6w streetlight line and erection of streetlight line at ward no.iii at gothanwada in v.p ozarim under the jurisdiction of s.o cassarvornem, sd-i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of conversion of 3ph 5w line to 3ph 6w streetlight line and erection of streetlight line at ward no.iii at gothanwada in v.p ozarim under the jurisdiction of s.o cassarvornem, sd-i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of providing 33 kv goab switch for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii lines at revora under the jurisdiction of sub div i, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of providing 33 kv goab switch for 33 kv pernem i and pernem ii lines at revora under the jurisdiction of sub div i, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of erection of streetlight line from khutwal dtc to bailpur junction and ganesh visarjan road khutwal in w.no.9 of v.p alorna within the jurisdiction of s.o cassarvornem, sd-i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of erection of streetlight line from khutwal dtc to bailpur junction and ganesh visarjan road khutwal in w.no.9 of v.p alorna within the jurisdiction of s.o cassarvornem, sd-i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of conversion and extension of streetlight at various places in vp khajne amere-porascade, v.p. ugve,mopa, tamboxe and v.p torxem under the jurisdiction of s.o dhargal, sub div-i, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of conversion and extension of streetlight at various places in vp khajne amere-porascade, v.p. ugve,mopa, tamboxe and v.p torxem under the jurisdiction of s.o dhargal, sub div-i, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of replacement of power transformer oil of 6.3mva power transformer i and ii at 33/11kv pernem sub station under the jurisdiction of sub div-i, pernem div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of replacement of power transformer oil of 6.3mva power transformer i and ii at 33/11kv pernem sub station under the jurisdiction of sub div-i, pernem div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of renovation of lt overhead network of 100 kva don bosco dtc tuem under the jurisdiction of sub div i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of renovation of lt overhead network of 100 kva don bosco dtc tuem under the jurisdiction of sub div i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of relocation of existing tulaskarwadi dtc at nagzar in vp varkhand nagzar under the jurisdiction of sd-i, div.xvii, mapusa
The work of relocation of existing tulaskarwadi dtc at nagzar in vp varkhand nagzar under the jurisdiction of sd-i, div.xvii, mapusa
Read moreThe work of laying of 3 1/2 core 185 sqmm lt ug cable in order to release 3ph ltc service connection at warkhand pernem under the jurisdiction of so cassarvornem, sd-i, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of laying of 3 1/2 core 185 sq.mm lt ug cable in order to release 3ph ltc service connection at warkhand pernem under the jurisdiction of so cassarvornem, sd-i, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreof your Industry type