Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair To Vehicle Ba No 11 C 289400 E,Repair To Vehicle Ba No 11 C 289400 E,Repair To Vehicle Ba No 11 C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4054508
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 07, 2023 16:22
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1052 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES - 17-10-2023 00:31:03 MSE Qualified
2 P R TRADERS - 16-10-2023 22:29:44 MSE Qualified
3 Sagar Canvas Store - 16-10-2023 23:51:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P R TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 289400E,Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 289400E,Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 75486.00 L1
2 Sagar Canvas Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 289400E,Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 289400E,Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 79275.00 L2
3 M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 289400E,Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 289400E,Repair to vehicle BA No 11C 82144.00 L3