Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Rewinding Of Two No. Of Electric Motor, 110 Kw, 550 V, 1480 Rpm, Kirloskar Make, Cc.No. Ab 83 And Alsthom Make Sl.No. 609391 Z03007 Under Jhanjra Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Rewinding Of Two No. Of Electric Motor, 110 Kw, 550 V, 1480 Rpm, Kirloskar Make, Cc.No. Ab 83 And Alsthom Make Sl.No. 609391 Z03007 Under Jhanjra Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_337768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/25-26/21 dated 12.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANJRA UNDERGROUND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350150 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing,rewinding of two no. of electric motor, 110 kw, 550 v, 1480 rpm, kirloskar make, cc.no. ab 83 and alsthom make sl.no. 609391z03007 under jhanjra area.
Repairing,rewinding of two no. of electric motor, 110 kw, 550 v, 1480 rpm, kirloskar make, cc.no. ab 83 and alsthom make sl.no. 609391z03007 under jhanjra area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 150kw/550v 1480 rpm cc.no. 169 gec make and one 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make under jhanjra area
Repairing/rewinding of 150kw/550v 1480 rpm cc.no. 169 gec make and one 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing rewinding of 03 nos. of electric motor 110kw 02 nos. 550v, 1480 rpm, marathon make cc.no. 1668, ws-51 and 90 kw,550v, 1470 rpm kirloskar make cc.no. 5493 under jhanjra project colliery
Repairing rewinding of 03 nos. of electric motor 110kw 02 nos. 550v, 1480 rpm, marathon make cc.no. 1668, ws-51 and 90 kw,550v, 1470 rpm kirloskar make cc.no. 5493 under jhanjra project colliery
Read moreRepairing rewinding of two nos. motors 90kw 550v, 1480 rpm cc.no j 71 marathon make and cc.no. aws 67, cng make under jhanjra area
Repairing rewinding of two nos. motors 90kw 550v, 1480 rpm cc.no j 71 marathon make and cc.no. aws 67, cng make under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motors 90kw/550v 1480 rpm cng make induction motor cc.no. n-263 and 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make cc.no. jpc-15 under jhanjra project colliery.
Repairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motors 90kw/550v 1480 rpm cng make induction motor cc.no. n-263 and 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make cc.no. jpc-15 under jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of electrical induction motor 135kw/6.6kv/1480 rpm kirloskar make of 3n4 under jhanjra area
Repairing and rewinding of electrical induction motor 135kw/6.6kv/1480 rpm kirloskar make of 3n4 under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 200kw/6.6kv, squirrel cage induction motor sl.no. 3ff661254/1, 1480 rpm, make marathon under jhanjra area
Repairing /rewinding of 200kw/6.6kv, squirrel cage induction motor sl.no. 3ff661254/1, 1480 rpm, make marathon under jhanjra area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6600 v,1480 rpm gec make slip ring motor m/c sl.no. 187601/2 of jhanjra
Complete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6600 v,1480 rpm gec make slip ring motor m/c sl.no. 187601/2 of jhanjra
 project colliery
Read moreRepairing of 82kw motor-rator,550,3 phase 1480 rpm make-kirloskar, sl.no-bh(s)/m-03of bhowra ( south ) colliery .
Repairing of 82kw motor-rator,550,3 phase 1480 rpm make-kirloskar, sl.no-bh(s)/m-03of bhowra ( south ) colliery
 .
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of kirloskar make 250kw 3.3kv ht motor rpm 1480 sl.no.3161103-03 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of kirloskar make 250kw 3.3kv ht motor rpm 1480 sl.no.3161103-03 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type