Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of Electrical Induction Motor 135 Kw/6.6 Kv/1480 Rpm Kirloskar Make Of 3n4 Under Jhanjra Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of Electrical Induction Motor 135 Kw/6.6 Kv/1480 Rpm Kirloskar Make Of 3n4 Under Jhanjra Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_290144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/23-24/22 dated 29-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 200kw/6.6kv, squirrel cage induction motor sl.no. 3ff661254/1, 1480 rpm, make marathon under jhanjra area
Repairing /rewinding of 200kw/6.6kv, squirrel cage induction motor sl.no. 3ff661254/1, 1480 rpm, make marathon under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of electric induction motor 180kw, 6.6kv, 1480 rpm, crompton greaves make cc no. ab-40 of mic under jhanjra area.
Repairing and rewinding of electric induction motor 180kw, 6.6kv, 1480 rpm, crompton greaves make cc no. ab-40 of mic under jhanjra area.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw, 550-volt, 1480 rpm motor and 2 nos. 90kw 550volt, 1480 rpm motor of jhanjra project colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw, 550-volt, 1480 rpm motor and 2 nos. 90kw 550volt, 1480 rpm motor of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding of induction motor,48kw/65hp,550 volt,1480 rpm,sl.no.spc - 11,make-kirloskar at salanpur colliery, katras area...
Complete rewinding of induction motor,48kw/65hp,550 volt,1480 rpm,sl.no.spc - 11,make-kirloskar at salanpur colliery, katras area...
Read moreComplete rewinding of 180kw ,6600 volt,1480 rpm sq.cage induction motor make -crompton greaves c/c no mic/468 of jhanjra project colliery
Complete rewinding of 180kw ,6600 volt,1480 rpm sq.cage induction motor make -crompton greaves c/c no mic/468 of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreof your Industry type