Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Crossing On Sindpuri Shivnala Mohrana Gaurala Chaprad Road Mdr 40 Near Gaurala Taluka Lakhandur Dist. Bhandara Canal Rd 1830 On Gawarala Mr Of Tail Dy Of Glbc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal Crossing On Sindpuri Shivnala Mohrana Gaurala Chaprad Road Mdr 40 Near Gaurala Taluka Lakhandur Dist. Bhandara Canal Rd 1830 On Gawarala Mr Of Tail Dy Of Glbc
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918289_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/06/Society/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of canal crossing on sindpuri shivnala mohrana gaurala chaprad road mdr-40 in between tembhari to dambevirali taluka -lakhandur dist.- bhandara canal rd 830 on tembhari mr of tail dy of glbc
Construction of canal crossing on sindpuri shivnala mohrana gaurala chaprad road mdr-40 in between tembhari to dambevirali taluka -lakhandur dist.- bhandara canal rd 830 on tembhari mr of tail dy of glbc
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance for one year to shindhpuri shivnala moharna gaurala chaprad road m.d.r. 40 in km 15/00 to 39/00 in taluka- lakhandur district- bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to shindhpuri shivnala moharna gaurala chaprad road m.d.r. 40 in km 15/00 to 39/00 in taluka- lakhandur district- bhandara
Read moreConstruction of wbm road to rd 0 to 21.76 km from (tehsil pauni to tehsil lakhandur) on branch canal no. 2 of glbc
Construction of wbm road to rd 0 to 21.76 km from (tehsil pauni to tehsil lakhandur) on branch canal no. 2 of glbc
Read moreConstruction of tailing on moharana minor no.2,3,4, tail minor from gawarala distributory,tail distributory on branch canal no 3, l-5 tail minor on masal distributory of glbc.
Construction of tailing on moharana minor no.2,3,4, tail minor from gawarala distributory,tail distributory on branch canal no 3, l-5 tail minor on masal distributory of glbc.
Read moreConstruction of tailing on moharana minor no.2,3,4, tail minor from gawarala distributory,tail distributory on branch canal no 3, l-5 tail minor on masal distributory of glbc.(2nd call)
Construction of tailing on moharana minor no.2,3,4, tail minor from gawarala distributory,tail distributory on branch canal no 3, l-5 tail minor on masal distributory of glbc.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of tailing work by closed pipe for moharana minor no. 2, 3, 4, tail minor on gawarala distributory, tail distributory of branch canal no 3, l-5 tail minor on masal distributory of glbc.
Construction of tailing work by closed pipe for moharana minor no. 2, 3, 4, tail minor on gawarala distributory, tail distributory of branch canal no 3, l-5 tail minor on masal distributory of glbc.
Read moreof your Industry type