Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road To Rd 0 To 21.76 Km From (Tehsil Pauni To Tehsil Lakhandur) On Branch Canal No. 2 Of Glbc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road To Rd 0 To 21.76 Km From (Tehsil Pauni To Tehsil Lakhandur) On Branch Canal No. 2 Of Glbc
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWRD_1211653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17/GLBC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TEHSIL PAUNI TO TEHSIL LAKHANDUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2094490 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sindpuri lakhandur road sh 354 km 0/00 to 3/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Improvement to sindpuri lakhandur road sh 354 km 0/00 to 3/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing on sindpuri shivnala mohrana gaurala chaprad road mdr-40 in between tembhari to dambevirali taluka -lakhandur dist.- bhandara canal rd 830 on tembhari mr of tail dy of glbc
Construction of canal crossing on sindpuri shivnala mohrana gaurala chaprad road mdr-40 in between tembhari to dambevirali taluka -lakhandur dist.- bhandara canal rd 830 on tembhari mr of tail dy of glbc
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing on sindpuri shivnala mohrana gaurala chaprad road mdr-40 near gaurala taluka -lakhandur dist.- bhandara canal rd 1830 on gawarala mr of tail dy of glbc
Construction of canal crossing on sindpuri shivnala mohrana gaurala chaprad road mdr-40 near gaurala taluka -lakhandur dist.- bhandara canal rd 1830 on gawarala mr of tail dy of glbc
Read moreImprovement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 9/800 to 11/00. taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 9/800 to 11/00. taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read moreImprovement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 11/00 to 14/00.taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 11/00 to 14/00.taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read more1 annual repair and maintanace of sindhapuri lakhandur road sh-354 km 0/00 to 14/00 taluka pauni district bhandara 2 annual repair and maintanace of adyal dighori road sh-358 in km 0/00 to 8/500 taluka pauni district bhandara
1 annual repair and maintanace of sindhapuri lakhandur road sh-354 km 0/00 to 14/00 taluka pauni district bhandara 2 annual repair and maintanace of adyal dighori road sh-358 in km 0/00 to 8/500 taluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreCc lining work of right main canal rd 0 to 6.5 km of sabarmati minor irrigation project tehsil kotra district udaipur
Cc lining work
Read moreWidening and improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 4/800 to 6/300. taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Widening and improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 4/800 to 6/300. taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km 3/300 to 4/800 taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Widening and improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km 3/300 to 4/800 taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 6/300 to 7/850. taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Widening and improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 6/300 to 7/850. taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type