Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200143586 Biennial Job Contract For Overhauling Of Mill Area Ducts For St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6517287 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - 200146403 biennial job contract for overhauling and maintenance of ducts
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial job contract for overhauling of boiler ducts dampers gates fans
Read more
200140227 biennial job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts
200140227 biennial job contract for cold insulation of ac and ventilation ducts and chilled water pipelines of ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreCustom bid for services - biennial job contract for overhauling of boiler pressure parts in st i 6
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial overhauling contract for ducts dampers gates and expansion joint
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial job contract for online leak sealing work at tur bine area of st
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200143300 biennial job contract for operation, maintenance & overhauling
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial rate contract for overhauling of airflue gas ducts dampers and g
Read more
Biennial job contract for patrolling work p3 area (shahpur ash pipeline
Biennial job contract for patrolling work p3 area (shahpur ash pipelinecorridor) at adm-pipeline ntpc vstps.
Read moreof your Industry type