Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24. Improving Road For Bhoras To Dondigar Vr 10 Km 0/00 To 3/00, Taluka Chalisgaon., District Jalgaon
|
| Description |
3054 2132
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_914674_24 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improving road for umbarakhed to s.h.-25 odr- 66 km 0/00 to 2/100, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreSt bt for ozar to waghdu road v.r.-118 km 0/00 to 1/00, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read more2. improvement to mandurne to district border road (vr - 14) k.m. 0/00 to 3/00, tal- chalisgaon dist- jalgaon.
3054-2419
Read moreImprovement to sh-24 to javale bhamare waghali borkheda rahipuri vadgaon lambe kargaon bhoras bilakhed dondigar talonda pimpri tamgavhan to district border mdr-43 at km. 35/00 to 40/00 ( section-wadgaon lambe to bhoras ) tal- chalisgaon
Improvement to sh-24 to javale bhamare waghali borkheda rahipuri vadgaon lambe kargaon bhoras bilakhed dondigar talonda pimpri tamgavhan to district border mdr-43 at km. 35/00 to 40/00 ( section-wadgaon lambe to bhoras ) tal- chalisgaon
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at dondigar 4 tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Construction of storage bandhara at dondigar 4 tal chalisgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovementto umberkhed pimpri bhosar phata road vr-52 km 0/00 to 3/300, tal- chalisgaon, dist-jalgaon.
Improvementto umberkhed pimpri bhosar phata road vr-52 km 0/00 to 3/300, tal- chalisgaon, dist-jalgaon.
Read moreSt bt for bahal to mdr-44 road v.r.-37 km 0/00 to 2/500, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreImprovement to brahmanshevege to malshevge road v.r.-59 km 1/00 to 3/00, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read more1) construction of cement concrete road at bhoras kh., tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of cement concrete road at bhoras bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of cement concrete road at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist-
1) construction of cement concrete road at bhoras kh., tal chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 2) construction of cement concrete road at bhoras bk., tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon. 3) construction of cement concrete road at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist-
Read moreImprovement to umarkhed to pimpri kh. road vr 52, km 0/00 to 0/800 ( umarkhed village ) tal chalisgaon
Improvement to umarkhed to pimpri kh. road vr 52, km 0/00 to 0/800 ( umarkhed village ) tal chalisgaon
Read moreof your Industry type