Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improving Road For Umbarakhed To S.H. 25 Odr 66 Km 0/00 To 2/100, Taluka Chalisgaon., District Jalgaon
|
| Description |
5054 4513
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_920107_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24. improving road for bhoras to dondigar vr- 10 km 0/00 to 3/00, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreSt bt for ozar to waghdu road v.r.-118 km 0/00 to 1/00, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreStbt to road from odr 68 shindi to chatrabhuj tanda (v.r. 91) km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chalisgaon, dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read more27. stbt to road from odr 68 shindi to chatrabhuj tanda (v.r. 91) km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chalisgaon, dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreSt bt for bahal to mdr-44 road v.r.-37 km 0/00 to 2/500, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreImprovement to brahmanshevege to malshevge road v.r.-59 km 1/00 to 3/00, taluka chalisgaon., district jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreSt bt and concreting for s.h.-6 to wanjola road o.d.r.-92 km 0/00 to 3/300 taluka bhusawal.district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreImpr. jalgaon ga to talwade road odr 286 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Impr. jalgaon ga to talwade road odr 286 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to jalgaon road. (odr-42) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to s.h- 256 chavanwadi vithal mandir odr 129 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mukhed
Improvement to s.h- 256 chavanwadi vithal mandir odr 129 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mukhed
Read moreof your Industry type