Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening Talwel Saur Tarkheda Ashti Khartalegaon Nimbha Bhatkuli Ganojadaevi Dadhi To District Border Road Mdr 23 Km. 49/500 To 55/00 In Amravati District.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening Talwel Saur Tarkheda Ashti Khartalegaon Nimbha Bhatkuli Ganojadaevi Dadhi To District Border Road Mdr 23 Km. 49/500 To 55/00 In Amravati District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_958035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Amt/34/1/spdn2Dary./27.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Work Circle Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of zp two room school block at village nimbha tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati.
Construction of zp two room school block at village nimbha tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of zp two room school block at village nimbha tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati.
Construction of zp two room school block at village nimbha tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of bt road dadhi road to tapovan muni road tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Construction of bt road dadhi road to tapovan muni road tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of krida bhavan on g.p. open land at saur tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati.
Construction of krida bhavan on g.p. open land at saur tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of village tank farm tank on e class land to improve ground water at dadhi taluka bhatkuli dist. amravati
Construction of village tank farm tank on e class land to improve ground water at dadhi taluka bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of gated cement bandhara no 2 at ganor gated cement bandhara no 1 at dadhi pedhi ktweir uttamsara tq bhatkuli and construction of check dam no1 at ghatkheda tq amravati dist amravati
Construction of gated cement bandhara no 2 at ganor gated cement bandhara no 1 at dadhi pedhi ktweir uttamsara tq bhatkuli and construction of check dam no1 at ghatkheda tq amravati dist amravati
Read moreMaintenance and conservation for 3 years along with tree plantation in length of anjangaon kakda rama saur shirala mozari sh-308 (at ch.30/00 to 30/500). tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (third call)
Maintenance and conservation for 3 years along with tree plantation in length of anjangaon kakda rama saur shirala mozari sh-308 (at ch.30/00 to 30/500). tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (third call)
Read moreExcavation of sand useful for construction manually 49559 tonnes 11013 brass from various locations as per appendix i in amravati district and transport same quantity of sand to sand depot at naved tal. bhatkuli and again loading of sand in
Excavation of sand useful for construction manually 49559 tonnes 11013 brass from various locations as per appendix i in amravati district and transport same quantity of sand to sand depot at naved tal. bhatkuli and again loading of sand in
Read moreof your Industry type