Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Costruction Of Concrete Drain From Jhakra Hiru Jana Shop Towards Jamtola More At Jhakra Mouza Of Bandipur I Gp Under Chandrakona Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Act. Code 122262422 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Costruction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d
From Jhakra Hiru Jana Shop&Amp#X0d
Towards Jamtola More At&Amp#X0d
Jhakra Mouza Of Bandipur I Gp&Amp#X0d
Under Chandrakona Ii Block In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur. Act. Code &Amp#X0d
122262422 (15th Cfc 2025 &Amp#X0d
26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-235/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951503 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of flood damaged road from jhakra to kadamtala within chandrakona ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Restoration of flood damaged road from jhakra to kadamtala within chandrakona ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bandipur dompara towards bandipur high school at bandipur mouza of bandipur ii gp under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122264326 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from bandipur dompara&#x0d towards bandipur high school&#x0d at bandipur mouza of bandipur&#x0d ii gp under chandrakona ii&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122264326 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreSoil investigation for construction of proposed bridge over donai khal at mouza-bhotahali, g.p-bandipur- ii, block-chandrakona-ii , dist-paschim medinipur
Soil investigation for construction of proposed bridge over donai khal at mouza-bhotahali, g.p-bandipur- ii, block-chandrakona-ii , dist-paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at jhakra muslimpara ssk, jl-235, plot no. 2422 under bandipur-i within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Construction of dining hall at jhakra muslimpara ssk, jl-235, plot no. 2422 under bandipur-i within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of addl. class room at jhakra muslim para ssk, jl-235, plot no. 2422 under bandipur-i gp. within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Construction of addl. class room at jhakra muslim para ssk, jl-235, plot no. 2422 under bandipur-i gp. within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at methani shantinath ghosh house at kenchkapur mouza of bandipur i gp under chandrakona ii block in paschim medinipur
Installation of submersible pump&#x0d with overhead tank and pipeline at&#x0d methani shantinath ghosh house at&#x0d kenchkapur mouza of bandipur i gp&#x0d under chandrakona ii block in&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bandipur nimai digar house to kali tala pukur via palodhi para, dolai para, das para, shee para under bandipur- ii gp under chandrakona-ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from bandipur nimai digar&#x0d house to kali tala pukur via&#x0d palodhi para, dolai para, das&#x0d para, shee para under bandipur-&#x0d ii gp under chandrakona-ii&#x0d panchayat samity in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Supply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Supply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at methani shantinath ghosh house at kenchkapur mouza of bandipur i gp under chandrakona ii block in paschim medinipur district.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline at methani shantinath&#x0d ghosh house at kenchkapur&#x0d mouza of bandipur i gp under&#x0d chandrakona ii block in&#x0d paschim medinipur district.
Read moreof your Industry type