Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding Of Power Transformer Make Crompton Greaves Pvt. Ltd., 500 Kva, 6.6 Kv/550 V, Sl. No. Na Of Reg. Store 4 Substation For Chattabad Village Of New Akashkinaree Colliery Under Govindpur Area
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding Of Power Transformer Make Crompton Greaves Pvt. Ltd., 500 Kva, 6.6 Kv/550 V, Sl. No. Na Of Reg. Store 4 Substation For Chattabad Village Of New Akashkinaree Colliery Under Govindpur Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2025-26/71 Date- 20.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354553 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding of power transformer make crompton greves pvt.ltd., 750kva, 6.6kv/440v,si.no.na of reg.store-4 substation for chattabad village of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of power transformer make crompton greves pvt.ltd., 750kva, 6.6kv/440v,si.no.na of reg.store-4 substation for chattabad village of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 500kva, 6.6kv/550v crompton parkinson make transformer sl.no. 4070 for domestic power supply at tetturya colliery under govindpur area iii
Rewinding and repairing of 500kva, 6.6kv/550v crompton parkinson make transformer sl.no. 4070 for domestic power supply at tetturya colliery under govindpur area iii
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v,500kva
For the repairing con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva
For the repairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing 500kva,6.6kv/550v transformer, lbc
For complete rewinding and repairing of 500kva 6.6kv/550v transformer of loyabad colliery under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv crompton greaves make 400amps ocb switch
Repairing of 6.6kv crompton greaves make
 400amps ocb switch sl no. 45832 controlling of
 1000 kva, 6.6kv/440v-550v transformer at
 madhuban filter plant sub-station under, amp
 colliery barora area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 1 limb of power transformer make crompton greaves pvt.ltd, 750 kva ,6.6kv/440v ,si.no.mv 7391/1 of pit no.1 substation of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of 1 limb of power transformer make crompton greaves pvt.ltd, 750 kva ,6.6kv/440v ,si.no.mv 7391/1 of pit no.1 substation of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreCork sheet changing, copper stud and repairing of 500kva, 6.6kv/550v
For cork sheet changing, copper stud and repairing of 500kva, 6.6kv/550v make-marsons electricals pvt. ltd. sl.no.15743 power transformer at jogta sub station at kankanee colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva/11kv/550v power transformer make crompton greaves sl no 1840b of kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva/11kv/550v power transformer make crompton greaves sl no 1840b of kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Read moreRewinding and rep.of 500kva,11kv/550v, transformer of maheshpur colliery undrer govindpur area.
Rewinding and rep.of 500kva,11kv/550v, transformer of maheshpur colliery undrer govindpur area.
Read moreof your Industry type