Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Bp Omeron For Bfna Trg,Bp Instrument With Led For Bfna Trg,Steam Inhailer For Bfna Trg,Hot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4644372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 23:04:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SUPREME TRADERS | - | 21-02-2024 14:04:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL STORES | - | 21-02-2024 14:34:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 17:45:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Digital BP Omeron for BFNA Trg,BP Instrument with LED for BFNA Trg,Steam Inhailer for BFNA Trg,Hot | 82115.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUPREME TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Digital BP Omeron for BFNA Trg,BP Instrument with LED for BFNA Trg,Steam Inhailer for BFNA Trg,Hot | 82135.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL STORES | Item Categories : Digital BP Omeron for BFNA Trg,BP Instrument with LED for BFNA Trg,Steam Inhailer for BFNA Trg,Hot | 84520.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Digital BP Omeron for BFNA Trg,BP Instrument with LED for BFNA Trg,Steam Inhailer for BFNA Trg,Hot | 91884.00 | L4 |