Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3x2 M Span Rcc Box Culvert At Chatiya Karnjaha Link Road In Km 1 At Place Of Damage Culvert With Main Approach And Protection Work In Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj Lot No 01 Of 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3x2 M Span Rcc Box Culvert At Chatiya Karnjaha Link Road In Km 1 At Place Of Damage Culvert With Main Approach And Protection Work In Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj Lot No 01 Of 02
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEGKP_1129549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2198/33Com-Gkp Circle/2026 Dated 20-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2106944 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of 3x15m span minor bridge pakadi khutaha paniyara road odr in km 2 at baliya nala with approach and protection work in the place of damage 4x6m span minor bridge in year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of 3x15m span minor bridge pakadi khutaha paniyara road odr in km 2 at baliya nala with approach and protection work in the place of damage 4x6m span minor bridge in year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read moreC/o 1x6 mtr. span box culvert and approach road at the place oc daimaged culvert in km-3 at mau to kairawa (v.r.) link road in block mahrajganj distt. raebareli
C/o 1x6 mtr. span box culvert and approach road at the place oc daimaged culvert in km-3 at mau to kairawa (v.r.) link road in block mahrajganj distt. raebareli
Read moreConstruction of 1x2.00 mtr span rcc culvert in place of damage existing arch culvert in km.-1 of kasho pahadpur link road
Construction of 1x2.00 mtr span rcc culvert in place of damage existing arch culvert in km.-1 of kasho pahadpur link road
Read moreConstruction of 2x2.00 m double rcc box culvert in place of damage culvert on maurawa bachhrawa mahrajganj nigoha road mdr 102c in km 26 distt raebareli
Construction of 2x2.00 m double rcc box culvert in place of damage culvert on maurawa bachhrawa mahrajganj nigoha road mdr 102c in km 26 distt raebareli
Read moreConstruction work of 3x3x3 m span rcc box culvert and approach road place on damage culvert on hardoi-sandi road to sandi dehat road in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Construction work of 3x3x3 m span rcc box culvert and approach road place on damage culvert on hardoi-sandi road to sandi dehat road in district hardoi in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 3x5 m span rcc box culvert at gram bandi tola belashpur south over hirne nala main approach aditional approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of 3x5 m span rcc box culvert at gram bandi tola belashpur south over hirne nala main approach aditional approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of 2x6 m span rcc box culvert at partawal puraina road (odr) in km 5 with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 01/02
Construction of 2x6 m span rcc box culvert at partawal puraina road (odr) in km 5 with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 01/02
Read moreConstruction of 2x3 m span rcc box culvert at chaupariya baspar link road (vr) with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 2 of 2
Construction of 2x3 m span rcc box culvert at chaupariya baspar link road (vr) with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 2 of 2
Read moreS.r. of 1x3.00 m span rcc box culvert in place of damage culvert at km-3 of ghurwara balipur link road in distt raebareli
S.r. of 1x3.00 m span rcc box culvert in place of damage culvert at km-3 of ghurwara balipur link road in distt raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type