Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tube Well At Nitai Bakhra House At Mouza Kusumtala Under Moushuni Gp 15th Cfc Tied
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tube Well At Nitai Bakhra House At Mouza Kusumtala Under Moushuni Gp 15th Cfc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_651397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP/07/E-Tender/NIT07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUSHUNI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412936 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at bibhuti mondal house at mouza baliara under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc tied
Sinking of tubewell at bibhuti mondal house at mouza baliara under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc tied
Read moreConst. of com. las toilet at kusumtala shibmandir of kusumtala mouza under moushuni gp (code - 116417758), est. cost - rs. 2l and const. of com. toilet with tubewell near sudam das kheya ghat of moushuni mouza under moushuni gp, est. cost - rs. 2l
Const. of com. las toilet at kusumtala shibmandir of kusumtala mouza under moushuni gp (code - 116417758), est. cost - rs. 2l and const. of com. toilet with tubewell near sudam das kheya ghat of moushuni mouza under moushuni gp, est. cost - rs. 2l
Read moreSinking of tubewell with submersible pump swm unit at sansad1 mouza moushuni under moushuni gram panchayat
Sinking of tubewell with submersible pump swm unit at sansad1 mouza moushuni under moushuni gram panchayat
Read moreSinking of new tube well at goutam maity house at mouza moushuni id 67403472 15 fc fund
Sinking of new tube well at goutam maity house at mouza moushuni id 67403472 15 fc fund
Read moreNew cc road from gobinda mandal house to kusumtala paschim fps at mouza kusumtala id 66970579 15fc tied fund
New cc road from gobinda mandal house to kusumtala paschim fps at mouza kusumtala id 66970579 15fc tied fund
Read moreSinking of submercible at swm project tripurapur under 15th cfc tied fund
Sinking of submercible at swm project tripurapur under 15th cfc tied fund
Read more15th cfc tied grant
Construction of biomethanation plant at pudhugramam micro compost centre in kovilpatti municipality
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of noni das to house of charan das londry under kowgachi -2 gram panchyat at sansad no.-6(old),7(new) (activity code 68962916)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of monoj mondal to house of baidyanath mondal at sansad - viii(old),x(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68963612)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of jagai das to house of sankar dhara at sansad - iii, under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68959441)
Read moreof your Industry type