Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Cc Road From Sk Moselem House To Moksed Mohammad House At Mouza Baliara Under Moushuni Gram Panchayat 15th Cfc Untied
|
| Description |
New Cc Road From Sukeb Bera To Basanta Maityhouse At Mouza Moushuni Under Moushuni Gram Panchayat 15th Cfc Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_635417_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP/450/E-Tender/NIT05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUSHUNI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1367842 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at bibhuti mondal house at mouza baliara under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc tied
Sinking of tubewell at bibhuti mondal house at mouza baliara under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc tied
Read moreSinking of new tubewell at sk murselim house at mouza baliara id67401889 15th cfc fund
Sinking of new tubewell at sk murselim house at mouza baliara id67401889 15th cfc fund
Read moreInstallation of high must light at bagdanga under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc untied
Installation of high must light at bagdanga under moushuni gram panchayat 15th cfc untied
Read moreSinking of tube well at nitai bakhra house at mouza kusumtala under moushuni gp 15th cfc tied
Sinking of tube well at nitai bakhra house at mouza kusumtala under moushuni gp 15th cfc tied
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from naimul sk house towards mainul sk house at pirojpur (15th cfc untied) activity id-118476433 fy 2023-24
Construction of guardwall from naimul sk house towards mainul sk house at pirojpur&#x0d (15th cfc untied)&#x0d activity id-118476433&#x0d fy 2023-24&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tube well at sk murselim house at mouza baliara id 67401889 15 fc fund
Sinking of new tube well at sk murselim house at mouza baliara id 67401889 15 fc fund
Read more15th cfc untied harur tp
Providing and maintenance of cc road with storm water drain at 6th ward and 7th ward ambethkar nagar in harur town panchayat
Read more15th cfc untied harur tp
Providing and maintenance of cc road with storm water drain at 6th ward and 7th ward ambethkar nagar in harur town panchayat
Read more15th cfc untied -2024-2025
Con of cc,bt and earthern road to paver block atmamarathupatti west 3rd street(119001l001)aranmanai street(119001s007)mamarathupatti west 2nd street(119001s002)mamarathupatti west 1st street(119001s001)sathya nagar 1st street (119006r178)sathy
Read more15th cfc untied 2022-23
Supply delivery errection,commissioning of horizontal squiral cage motor and necessary inter connection works at lower camp head works in gudalur municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type