Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Thanjavur Block Bt To Kadai Theru To Mudhalai Muthu Vari Road Km 1/060 1/108 In Ramanathapuram Panchayat Under Gf 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Thanjavur Block Bt To Kadai Theru To Mudhalai Muthu Vari Road Km 1/060 1/108 In Ramanathapuram Panchayat Under Gf 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_671717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No. 3401/2025/A2 Dated 03.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanjavur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=807228 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to vss colony salai in ramanathapuram panchayat under gf 2025-2026
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to vss colony salai in ramanathapuram panchayat under gf 2025-2026
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to devi nagar road in ramanathapuram panchayat under vp gf 2025-2026
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to devi nagar road in ramanathapuram panchayat under vp gf 2025-2026
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - construction of anganwadi building at mettu theru in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - construction of anganwadi building at mettu theru in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to vadaku theru ponniya selliyamman kovil road in thirumalaisamuthiram panchayat under gf 2025 - 2026
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to vadaku theru ponniya selliyamman kovil road in thirumalaisamuthiram panchayat under gf 2025 - 2026
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to anthoniyar kovil theru and paguthi in ramanathapuram panchayat under 15th finance (district panchayat) 2024 - 2025
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to anthoniyar kovil theru and paguthi in ramanathapuram panchayat under 15th finance (district panchayat) 2024 - 2025
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing paver block road at mela puthu theru in alakudy panchayat under vp gf 2025-2026
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing paver block road at mela puthu theru in alakudy panchayat under vp gf 2025-2026
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at jothi nagar 2nd theru near panchayat office in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at jothi nagar 2nd theru near panchayat office in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cover slab in kadai theru at ward no.1
Nagercoil corporation providing cover slab in kadai theru at ward no.1
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/255 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/255 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of keela theru kaman kovil road km 0/0-0/572 in neivasal south panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2024-25
Thanjavur district strengthening of keela theru kaman kovil road km 0/0-0/572 in neivasal south panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type