Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Works To Division Office At Manikkam Street In Division 78, Unit 17, Zone 06
|
| Description |
Improvements Works To Division Office At Manikkam Street In Division 78, Unit 17, Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_599994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TVKNGR/127/2025 ADMIN(ENGINEERING)-E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717163 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to assistant exeutive engineer office at arunachalam street in division-78, unit-17, zone-06.
Improvements to assistant exeutive engineer office at arunachalam street in division-78, unit-17, zone-06.
Read moreImprovements to chennai middle school at tana street in division-78, unit-17,zone-06.
Improvements to chennai middle school at tana street in division-78, unit-17,zone-06.
Read moreImprovements works to multipurpose building at vengatesha bakthan street in division-78, unit-17, zone-06
Improvements works to multipurpose building at vengatesha bakthan street in division-78, unit-17, zone-06
Read moreImprovements works to conservancy office buildings at ashtabujam road in division-78, unit-17, zone-06
Improvements works to conservancy office buildings at ashtabujam road in division-78, unit-17, zone-06
Read moreImprovements work for park playfield at arunachala street in division - 78,unit- 17,zone-6.
Improvements work for park playfield at arunachala street in division - 78,unit- 17,zone-6.
Read moreImprovements to icds at astabujam road centre no.322,323,324,325,326 in division-78, unit-17, zone-06
Improvements to icds at astabujam road centre no.322,323,324,325,326 in division-78, unit-17, zone-06
Read moreof your Industry type