Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance Work Quality Control Lab And Store Back Side And Front Side Campus At Rajghat Dam
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance Work Quality Control Lab And Store Back Side And Front Side Campus At Rajghat Dam
|
| Organisation | Betwa River Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRD_750541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
604 Date 15-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053784 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance from rd 0.340 km to 1.420 km upto right side earth dam rajghat
Jungle clearance from rd 0.340 km to 1.420 km upto right side earth dam rajghat
Read moreEstimate for cleaning of drain office campus and jungle clearance work at rajghat
Estimate for cleaning of drain office campus and jungle clearance work at rajghat
Read moreCleaning of jungle clearance rd 370 m to 1500 m view point upto right side earth dam rajghat between toe drain to service road clearance
Cleaning of jungle clearance rd 370 m to 1500 m view point upto right side earth dam rajghat between toe drain to service road clearance
Read moreIdamalayar hep - jungle clearance around the dam
Idamalayar hep - jungle clearance around the dam and cleaning of drains for the year 2025-26 (1st time)
Read moreWeed/jungle clearance of nlp store and peernia store.
Weed/jungle clearance of nlp store and peernia store.
Read moreSupplying fixing quality control lab room door and and repair and maintenance work shop store shed door at brb rajghat
Supplying fixing quality control lab room door and and repair and maintenance work shop store shed door at brb rajghat
Read moreClearance of jungle in the divisional store of quality control and procurement division jammu and hdpe store at bhagwati nagar jammu
Clearance of jungle in the divisional store of quality control and procurement division jammu and hdpe store at bhagwati nagar jammu
Read moreConstruction of new work left side mp police chowki earth dam rajghat
Construction of new work left side mp police chowki earth dam rajghat
Read moreRepair and renovation of quarter no a 1 1 at rajghat dam colony campus jhansi
Repair and renovation of quarter no a 1 1 at rajghat dam colony campus jhansi
Read morePeriodic jungle clearance around quality control lab building at nedumangadu tvpm for the year 2025-2026 (twice in an year)
Work is intended for periodic clearing of heavy vegitation arround the building atleast twice in an year in order to&#x0d provide safe and clean environment for the functioning of lab.
Read moreof your Industry type