Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance From Rd 0.340 Km To 1.420 Km Upto Right Side Earth Dam Rajghat
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance From Rd 0.340 Km To 1.420 Km Upto Right Side Earth Dam Rajghat
|
| Organisation | Betwa River Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRD_773272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
124 Date 26-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077164 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreCleaning of jungle clearance rd 370 m to 1500 m view point upto right side earth dam rajghat between toe drain to service road clearance
Cleaning of jungle clearance rd 370 m to 1500 m view point upto right side earth dam rajghat between toe drain to service road clearance
Read moreJungle clearance of right p...
Estimate for jungle clearance of right protection bund from rd 0 to 19800 before flood season 2026
Read moreJungle clearance work quality control lab and store back side and front side campus at rajghat dam
Jungle clearance work quality control lab and store back side and front side campus at rajghat dam
Read moreIdamalayar hep - jungle clearance around the dam
Idamalayar hep - jungle clearance around the dam and cleaning of drains for the year 2025-26 (1st time)
Read moreCleaning of jungle clearance and earth work of toe drain at rd 1570 m to 1690 m of flank rajghat dam and spresding levelling of dump material of left flank of earthen dam
Cleaning of jungle clearance and earth work of toe drain at rd 1570 m to 1690 m of flank rajghat dam and spresding levelling of dump material of left flank of earthen dam
Read moreof your Industry type