Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Caspase,Caspase Glo,High Capacity Reverse Transcriptase Kit With Inhibitor,Ambion Rn Aqueous Total R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4231308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-11-2023 10:10:46 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | PVP LIFE SCIENCES | - | 22-11-2023 17:31:52 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | SCI FI BIOLOGICALS | - | 30-11-2023 14:14:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | VIRION ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 11:45:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SCI FI BIOLOGICALS(MII) | Item Categories : Caspase,Caspase Glo,High capacity reverse transcriptase kit with inhibitor,Ambion RNAqueous total R | 1402767.00 | L1 |
Reverse transcriptase enzyme,rabbit polyclonal antibodies,caspase,rabbit antibody,polyclonal,capase
Read more
Taqman gene expression master mix,high capacity reverse transcriptase kit with inhibitor,endogenous
Read more
Superscript tm ii reverse transcriptase,rnase out tm recombinant ribonuclease inhibitor,oligo dt12
Read more
Superscript ii reverse transcriptase,rnaseout recombinant ribonuclease inhibitor,oligo dt 12-18 pri
Read more
Kapa probe fast,kapa taq pcr kit,m-mlv reverse transcriptase,rnasin ribonuclease inhibitor,ethanol
Read more
Procurement of m-mulv reverse transcriptase,random primer,rnase inhibitor murine make m/s. new england biolabs pte ltd.
Procurement of m-mulv reverse transcriptase,random primer,rnase inhibitor murine make m/s. new england biolabs pte ltd.
Read morePowerup sybr green,cdna reverse transcription kit with rnas inhibitor,trizol reagent,total rna mini
Read more
Providing and supplying and comissiioning of reverse osmosis semi automatic 1000 lph capacity water treatment r o plant at village wasadi khurd grampanchayat wasadi khurd taluka nandura district buldhana
Providing and supplying and comissiioning of reverse osmosis semi automatic 1000 lph capacity water treatment r o plant at village wasadi khurd grampanchayat wasadi khurd taluka nandura district buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type