Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Sadhan Shop To Uttam Badyakar Shop Under Churulia Gp, Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2023 24, Activity Id 67565462
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Sadhan Shop To Uttam Badyakar Shop Under Churulia Gp, Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2023 24, Activity Id 67565462
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/367/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530190 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain with slab and culvert from from h/o mahadeb badyakar to house of manik badyakar at joynagar, under churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25
Construction of pacca drain with slab and culvert from from h/o mahadeb badyakar to house of manik badyakar at joynagar, under churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from tapan ruidas to concrete road at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97913532
Construction of pacca drain with slab from tapan ruidas to concrete road at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97913532
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from uttam chakraborty door to majhi para well at sansad-v, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97998054
Construction of pacca drain with slab from uttam chakraborty door to majhi para well at sansad-v, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97998054
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from saila to baguli jore, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97909237
Construction of pacca drain with slab from saila to baguli jore, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97909237
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from sida pukur to faju shah, sansad ix in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, activity id 67564648
Construction of pacca drain with slab from sida pukur to faju shah, sansad ix in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, activity id 67564648
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from bidyut mondal to gobindapur at sansad-i, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97908707
Construction of pacca drain with slab from bidyut mondal to gobindapur at sansad-i, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97908707
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from majibul house to jikai house, sansad x in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2023 24, activity id 67564896
Construction of pacca drain with slab from majibul house to jikai house, sansad x in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2023 24, activity id 67564896
Read moreof your Industry type