Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Tapan Ruidas To Concrete Road At Churulia, Under Churulia Gp, Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2024 25, Activity Id 97913532
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Tapan Ruidas To Concrete Road At Churulia, Under Churulia Gp, Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2024 25, Activity Id 97913532
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/378/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1532359 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain with slab from saila to baguli jore, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97909237
Construction of pacca drain with slab from saila to baguli jore, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97909237
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from sanjay ruidas to rupir pond at churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25
Construction of pacca drain with slab from sanjay ruidas to rupir pond at churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from sadhan shop to uttam badyakar shop under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2023-24, activity id-67565462
Construction of pacca drain with slab from sadhan shop to uttam badyakar shop under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2023-24, activity id-67565462
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from sida pukur to faju shah, sansad ix in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, activity id 67564648
Construction of pacca drain with slab from sida pukur to faju shah, sansad ix in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, activity id 67564648
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from bidyut mondal to gobindapur at sansad-i, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97908707
Construction of pacca drain with slab from bidyut mondal to gobindapur at sansad-i, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97908707
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from majibul house to jikai house, sansad x in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2023 24, activity id 67564896
Construction of pacca drain with slab from majibul house to jikai house, sansad x in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2023 24, activity id 67564896
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Construction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Read moreof your Industry type