Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Aluminium Lugs Of Size 70, 150 And 300 Sq. Mm
|
| Description |
Supply Of Aluminium Lugs Of Size 70, 150 And 300 Sq. Mm
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPKV_334777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-30/1439 Dt. 19.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2369 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=393110 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreSupply of aluminium lugs 70 sq mm, 95 sq mm, 120 sq mm, 150 sq mm and 300 sq mm.
Supply of aluminium lugs 70 sq mm, 95 sq mm, 120 sq mm, 150 sq mm and 300 sq mm.
Read moreEnquiry for rate contract for supply of aluminium lugs 70 sq mm, 95 sq mm, 120 sq mm, 150 sq mm, 185 sq mm and 300 sq mm.
Enquiry for rate contract for supply of aluminium lugs 70 sq mm, 95 sq mm, 120 sq mm, 150 sq mm, 185 sq mm and 300 sq mm.
Read moreAluminium lugs suitable for 70 sq. mm, aluminium lugs suitable for 120 sq mm, aluminium lugs suitable for 185 sq. mm
Aluminium lugs suitable for 70 sq. mm, aluminium lugs suitable for 120 sq mm, aluminium lugs suitable for 185 sq. mm
Read more3 point 5 core 300 sq mm xlpe aluminium armoured cable,aluminium lugs 300 sq mm,aluminium lugs 185
Read more
Procurement of aluminium terminal (lugs) 120 sq mm and aluminium crimping terminal (lugs) 300 sq mm.
Aluminium terminal (lugs) 120 sq mm and aluminium crimping terminal (lugs) 300 sq mm.
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable for 300 sq mm and alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq mm
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 300 sq mm and alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq mm
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Supply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Read moreof your Industry type