Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service E46 Yearly Routine Fm 200 Onboard Icgs C161; Fm200 Ms Zeal Marketi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5435343 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOLAS MARINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2024 12:27:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ZEAL MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-10-2024 12:51:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOLAS MARINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - E46 YEARLY ROUTINE FM 200 ONBOARD ICGS C161; FM200 MS ZEAL MARKETI | 189000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ZEAL MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - E46 YEARLY ROUTINE FM 200 ONBOARD ICGS C161; FM200 MS ZEAL MARKETI | 215000.00 | L2 |
Repair and overhauling service - yearly routine of fm 200 system onboard icgs c156; zeal marketing;
Read more
Undertaking yearly routine of fm 200 onboard icgs c-158
Undertaking yearly routine of fm 200
 onboard icgs c-158
Read more5 yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs rajratan
5 yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs rajratan
Read moreYearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs samundra pavak
Yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs samundra pavak
Read moreUndertaking half yearly routine of fm-200 system onboard icgs c-420
Undertaking half yearly routine of fm-200 system onboard icgs c-420
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - undertaken yearly routine on fm200 system onboard icgs c409; sea f
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - undertaken yearly routine on fm200 system onboard icgs c419; sea f
Read more
5 yearly routine on fm-200 system onbaod icgs rajratan
5 yearly routine on fm-200 system onbaod icgs rajratan
Read moreof your Industry type